Wed. Apr 14th, 2021

ASHANTI REGION

NEW EDUBIASE CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 GEORGE BOAHEN ODURONPPM55
ABDUL-SALAM ADAMSNDCM34
BENJAMIN BROBBEYINDEPENDENTM37
NSIAH EMMANUEL ASARECPPM24
APPIAH MERCY DANSOGCPPF38

AKROFUOM CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
ALEX BLANKSONNPPMALE39
JOSEPH AZUMAHNDCMALE32
APPIAH -DANSO RICHARDNDPMALE34

FOMENA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
ANDREW ASIAMAH AMOAKOINDEPENDENTM54
APPIAGYEI ERICGHANA UNION MOVEMENTM45
PHILIP OFORI-ASANTENEW PATRIOTIC PARTYM52
CHRISTINA AMA RANSON BARABUNATIONAL DEMO-CRATIC CONGRESSF51

ADANSI ASOKWA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 KENNETH BOAKYE ACHEAMPONGNDCMALE47
 KOBINA TAHIR HAMMONDNPPMALE60
NKYI BAFFOURGUMMALE29
 MENSAH ABRAHAM JUSTICECPPMALE41

OBUASI WEST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 FAUSTILOVE APPIAH KANNINNDCF42
 KWAKU AGYEMAN KWARTENGNPPM51

OBUASI EAST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 SAMUEL ABOAGYENDCM30
 PATRICK BOAKYE-YIADOMNPPM43

BEKWAI CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
JOSEPH OSEI-OWUSUNPPM58
OPPONG CHARLESNDCM40
KWASI AMOFA-AGYEMANGINDEPENDENTM53
YAHAYA NASIRUPNCM25

BOSOME FREHO CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 KWAME ADARKWAHNDCM59
 AKWASI DARKO BOATENGNPPM53

ODOTOBIRI CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
EMMANUEL OBENG AGYEMANGNDCM41
PAUL AGYEMAN-BANNORGUMM61
EMMANUEL AKWASI GYAMFINPPM46

MANSO NKWANTA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
BANCE MUSAH OSMANENDCM31
GEORGE KWABENA OBENG TAKYINPPM55
TAKYIWAA CHARITY BOATENGGCPPF25

MANSO ADUBIA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 DR. KOFI OSEI-AFOAKWAINDEPENDENTM65
 HON. ADDO YAW FRIMPONGNPPM58
 SIMON KWAKU AGYEINDCM40

ATWIMA NWABIAGYA SOUTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
ANTHONY WILLIE NANTWI(DR)INDEPENDENTM65
EMMANUEL AGYEI ANHWERENPPM58
DERRICK OWUSU BOATENGNDCM34
MENSAH MARK OSEIGUMM33

ATWIMA NWABIAGYA NORTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
  EMMANUEL OSEI GYAMFIINDEPENDENTM36
 BENITO OWUSU-BIONPPM51
 GETRUDE NARTEYNDCF42
 (DR) FREDERICK GYAMFI APRAKUINDEPENDENTM28

ATWIMA MPONUA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 AGYARKO- POKU JAMESINDEPENDENTM52
YEBOAH STEPHENNDCM46
 ISAAC KWAME ASIAMAHNPPM44

BOSOMTWE CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 PRISCILLA MERCY NKETIAN D CF62
 YAW OSEI ADUTWUMN P P M56

ATWIMA KWANWOMA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
OPOKU MENSAH JAMESUPPM46
GRACE AGYEMANG ASAMOAHNDCF50
KOFI AMANKWA-MANUNPPM51

BANTAMA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
JOSEPH AMONDCM53
SAAHENE KWAKU STEPHENUPPM44
FRANCIS ASENSO-BOAKYEN.P.PM43
ADARKWAH LAURENCE SAMPSONNDPM36

NHYIAESO CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 EBO JONES GYEBIINDEPENDENTM50
STEPHEN AMOAHNPPM50
 RICHARD KWAMINA PRAHNDCM42

MANHYIA SOUTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
MATTHEW OPOKU PREMPEHN P PM52
ABUBAKAR SULEMANAN D CM55
KWAME ANTWIN D PM51

MANHYIA NORTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
AKWASI KONADUN P PM38
OWUSU ACHIAA NANAUPPF34
HAMZA SWALLAHN D CM34

SUBIN CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 EUGENE BOAKYE ANTWINPPM50
 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED MURTALANDCM62

KWADASO CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 KINGSLEY  NYARKONPPM47
 ERIC  ASIBEYNDCM51
 DAVID AKWASI ADONGOPNCM44

OLD TAFO CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
VINCENT EKOW ASSAFUAHNPPM30
SAHMUDEEN MOHAMMED KAMILNDCM33
PATIENCE OWUSU ANSAHGCPPF28

SUAME CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 GEORGE PREMPEHINDM49
 FRANCIS DODOVINDCM41
 MUBARAK MOHAMMEDAPCM36
 OSEI KYEI-MENSAH-BONSUNPPM63
 SULEMAN MOHAMMEDCPPM36

ASOKWA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
AMOH KAMELNDCM32
PATRICIA APPIAGYEINPPF63
ERIC OSEIINDEPENDENTM41
MAHAMADU FUSEINAINDEPENDENTF50

OFORIKROM CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
IRENE ANTWINDPF41
EMMANUEL MARFONPPM47
HENRY OSEI AKOTONDCM42
MUNIRU SEIDU MOHAMMEDPNCM36

ASAWASE CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
MOHAMMED MUBARAK MUNTAKANDCM48
ALIDU SEIDUNPPM39

KWABRE EAST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
FRANCISCA OTENG MENSAHNPPF27
KYEI ROBERT NDPM32
MOHAMMED SAKIB UMARNDCM28
JAMES KWABENA GUMM39
KWABENA OWUSU ANSA AGYEMANLPGM54
ANTHONY OSEI-POKUINDEPENDENTM65

AFIGYA KWABRE SOUTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 WILLIAM OWURAKU AIDOONPPM56
 ROBERT DAMBOPNCM31
NUZAGL VIVIEN NYUZAGLANDCF45
 SIMON KARIKARI ACQUAHINDM33

AFIGYA KWABRE NORTH CONSTITUENCY

COLLINS ADOMAKO-MENSAHNPPM37
EMMANUEL JACKSON AGUMAHNDCM39
OPOKU PETERNDPM38

JUABEN CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
AMANKWAAH NANA PREMPEHNDCM50
 AMA POMAA BOATENGNPPF45

EJISU CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 JOHN AMPOTUAH KUMAHNPPM42
GEORGE KWAME HUZENDCM40

ASANTE AKYIM SOUTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 KWAKU ASANTE-BOATENGNPPM59
 MAAME SARFOAH APPIAHNDCF47

ASANTE AKIM CENTRAL CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 KWAME ANYIMADU- ANTWINPPM58
 RICHARD ADU DARKOINDEPENDENTM36
YEBOAH – BOATENG ERNEST STEVENNDCM44

ASANTE AKIM NORTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 APPIAH-KUBI ANDY KWAMENPPM63
 ALHAJI ADAMS SULLEY YUSSIFNDCM39

EFFIDUASE / ASOKORE CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
DR. NANA AYEW AFRIYENPPM42
AGYEKUM EMMANUEL KWABENANDCM51
QUARSHIE ALFREDINDEPENDENTM41
LOVIA BERKOHPNCF54
KOFI LEEGCPPM36

KUMAWU CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
PHILIP BASOAHNPPM50
KWAKU DUAHINDEPENDENT M60
BERNARD OPOKU MARFONDCM40
NANA AMOAKOGUMM75

SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
ALEX ADOMAKO-MENSAHNDCM58
JOSEPH GYAMFI OWUSUNPPM45

NSUTA / KWAMANG / BEPOSO CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 ADELAIDE NTIMNPPF49
NEWMAN DAPAAHNDCM65

MAMPONG CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
KWAKU AMPRATWUM- SARPONGNPPM62
FRANK AMOAKOHENENDCM30
OWUSU BOBIE BARIMAHNDPM44
BRIGHT ADOMAKOINDEPENDENTM31
BERNARD OWUSU SEFAGUMM44

EJURA SEKYE-DUMASI CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 MUHAMMED BAWAH BRAIMAHNDCM60
 MOHAMMED SALISU BAMBANPPM45
 SAMPSON TIM OBENG-OPOKUGUMM36
LAARI SAMUELPNCM45
ADAMS HUSEINCPPM28
OSMAN MUBANDPM49

AFIGYA SEKYERE EAST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 MAVIS NKANSAH – BOADUNPPF31
 SARFO SAMUEL DUKUNDCM44
 CHARLES OPOKU GYAMFIINDEPENDENTM35

OFFINSO SOUTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 ISAAC YAW OPOKUNPPM63
 YUSSIF HARUNANDCM41

OFFINSO NORTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 CHARLES KWABENA BOATENG SUMAILAINDEPENDENTM40
 ACHEAMPONG CAESAR OFOSUNDCM36
 NANA KWAKU BONSAMINDEPENDENTM47
 NTIM AUGUSTINE COLLINSNPPM52
 OFOSU KINGSLEY KWAMENDPM30
ABDUL NASIR DEENPNCM35

AHAFO ANO SOUTH WEST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
ADOM DOUGLAS KWAKYEINDEPENDENTM41
ADU JOHNSON KWAKUNPPM51
SADIK ABUBAKARNDCM37
DUAH KWAKUPNCM46

AHAFO ANO SOUTH EAST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY SEXAGE
 FRANCIS MANU-ADABORNPPM59
 YAKUBU MOHAMMEDNDCM30

AHAFO ANO NORTH CONSTITUENCY

 KWABENA OSEI-BONSUINDEPENDENTM56
SULEMAN ADAMU SANIDNPPM49
 KWASI ADUSEINDCM44