Mon. Jan 18th, 2021

VOLTA REGION

ADAKLU CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
RAYBON-EVANS ANYADINPPM58
AGBODZA KWAME GOVERNSNDCM47
AGBOVI EDWARDLPGM37

AFADJATO SOUTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
FLOLU ETORNAM JAMESNPPM30
ALORWU-TAY OFORIWA ANGELANDCF49
BANKAS YAW KUMAH EDEMNDPM38

AGOTIME-ZIOPE CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
JOHN KWAKU AMENYAHNPPM56
AGBEVE CHARLES AKWASINDCM50

AKATSI NORTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
OFOSU SIMON PETER KOFINPPM39
NORTSU-KOTOE PETER KWASINDCM64

AKATSI SOUTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
ADZIDOGAH LEO-NELSONN.P.PM50
AHIAFOR BERNARDN.D.CM47
ATSA MAXWELL KWAME NANAC.P.PM30
DONALD BROWN DZAMESHIEA.P.CM30
SANUSI MURANAN.D.PM54

ANLOGA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
SETH KWASHIE YORMEWUNPPM50
RICHARD KWAME SEFENDCM48

CENTRAL TONGU CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
RAYMOND ESCAMBELLAR ABLEDUNPPM42
HOTTORDZE ALEXANDER ROOSEVELTNDCM51
EUGENE SIABI-MENSAHNDPM47

NORTH TONGU CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
RICHARD COLLINS ARKUNPPM47
SAMUEL OKUDZETO ABLAKWANDCM40
AKAHO RAYMONDGUMM38

SOUTH TONGU CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
AHADJIE JOSEPH WISDOMNPPM46
WOYOME KOBENA MENSAHNDCM49
HOGGAR WILLIAMS MACDONALDGUMM62

HO CENTRAL CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
PROSPER KOFI PI-BANSANPPM59
BENJAMIN KOMLA KPODONDCM66
AZAH EMMANUEL KWAKULPGM40
TETTEY DANIEL FERDINANDPNCM35
BRIBI REJOICE MAKEBA AKUNDPF36

HO WEST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
DAVID TOGBE KODJO NFODJO (P.HD)NPPM50
EMMANUEL KWASI BEDZRAHNDCM53
AMEWUGAH DORIS AMAGUMF44
TSEVI JACKSON KWAKUGCPPM38
JOSHUA AKUTEY KUMAHPPPM29
KUKAH JULIUS JONATHANNDPM39

HOHOE CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
JOHN-PETER AMEWUNPPM52
PROFESSOR MARGARET KWEKUNDCF57
OYIE WILLIAMCPPM37
BALI EMMANUELNDPM25

NORTH DAYI CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
KUDJOH EDMUND ATTAHNPPM39
JOYCELYN TETTEHNDCF32
ATTEH KINGSLEYLPGM24

SOUTH DAYI CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
MR. ERNEST MALLETN.P.P.M67
ROCKSON NELSON ETSE DAFEAMEKPORN.D.C.M43
MR. FELIX LARTEYP.P.P.M42

KETA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
DZAMESHIE BENJAMIN SENA KWAMENPPM38
GAKPEY KWAME DZUDZORLINDCM45
AMETEPEY BLAISE EDEMCPPM38

KETU NORTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
DZAMESI KOFI SAMUEL AHIAVENPPM61
JAMES KLUTSE AVEDZINDCM56
KINNOCK KEDEM WOVENUAPCM34
GILBERT KASSAHNDPM27

KETU SOUTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
DAVID TIANO QUARSHIENPPM53
GOMASHIE ABLA DZIFANDCF55
HENYO DOMETORGUMF46
AMEGAH HOLY KINGSFORDLPGM41

KPANDO CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTYSEXAGE
QUIST ERNEST THEOPHILUSNPPM45
SOWAH ADJOA DELLANDCF60
KODZOSIKA SAMUELINDEPENDENTM41
NYAGBE ISAAC NEWTONINDEPENDENTM31