Sun. Jun 13th, 2021

CENTRAL REGION

CAPE COAST NORTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
KWAMENA MINTA NYARKUNDCM45
PETER CAESAR KWEGYIR AGGREYGUMM43
BARBARA ASHER AYISINPPF44
FRANK EMUNAHCPPM44
KWABENA MARFOINDEPENDENTM39

CAPE COAST SOUTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
ERNEST ARTHURNPPM40
GEORGE KWEKU RICKETTS-HAGANNDCM57
ABDULLAI JIBRIEL YAHAYAGUMM26

K.E.E.A. CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
DR. SAMUEL JOE ACQUAHNPPM52
SAMUEL ATTA MILLSNDCM64
ABUBAKAR SADIQ CANNGUMM54
JOHN STERLINGPPPM61

ABURA ASEBU KWAMANKESE CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
ELVIS MORRIS DONKOHN P PM37
FELIX KWAKYE OFOSUN D C M38
FRANCIS EGHANG U MM40

MFANTSEMAN CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
OPHELIA MENSAHNPPF47
JAMES ESSOUNNDCM44
ALIJATU IBRAHIMGUMF29

EKUMFI CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
F.K.ATO CODJOENPPM49
ABEIKU CRENTSILNDCM47
REGINA AMOAHGUMF39
IBRAHIM ANDERSONCPPM35

AJUMAKO ENYAN ESIAM CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
ETUAFUL RASHID KWESINPPM32
CASSIEL ATO BAAH FORSONNDCM42
SAMUEL AKOMBISANDPM50

GOMOA WEST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
ALEXANDER KODWO KOM ABBANNPPM46
RICHARD GYAN MENSAHNDCM38
ESMOND PANYIN ENCHILLGUMM60
CHARLES YAWSONPPPM44

GOMOA CENTRAL CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
HON.  NAANA EYIAHNPPF57
JONAMOAH MOSES JEHU-APPIAHNDCM54
HANNAH CHRISSAM GUMF38
FRANK OTCHERE PAINTSIL NDPM57

GOMOA EAST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
KOJO ASEMANYINPPM41
DESMOND DE-GRAFT PAITOONDCM51
SAMUEL KOFI ESSELGUMM47
EMMANUEL OTCHEREUPPM45

EFFUTU CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
ALEXANDER AFENYO-MARKINNPPM42
JAMES KOFI ANNANNDCM46
UMAR MURTALA MUHAMMEDPNCM40

AWUTU SENYA WEST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
GEORGE NENYI KOJO ANDAHNPPM50
GIZELLA TETTEH-AGBOTUINDCF49
EDITH MANSAH DZONYRAH GUMF34
SAMUEL YAWSONCPPM38

AWUTU SENYA EAST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
MAVIS HAWA KOOMSONNPPF54
PHILLIS NAA KORYOO OKUNORNDCF33
HANSON ISHMAEL AMUZUGUMM39
NII ADDY ISHMAELCPPM46
PETER KWAO LARTEYGCPPM36
MOHAMMED ISSAH AL-MARZUQUEUPPM40

AGONA WEST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
CYNTHIA MAMLE MORRISONNPPF56
PAUL OFORI-AMOAHNDCM32
ISHMAEL KOFI TEKYI TURKSONINDEPENDENTM54

AGONA EAST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
KWESI YANKAHNPPM69
QUEENSTAR MAAME POKUA SAWYERR NDCF56
APPIAH KUBI SHARFIUCPPM36
SAMUEL ARYEEQUAYELPGM34
ANTHONY ADJETEY ADJEIINDEPENDENTM47

ASIKUMA ODOBEN BRAKWA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
EMMANUEL DOMSON ADJEINPPM45
ALHASSAN KOBINA GHANSAHNDCM59

ASSIN CENTRAL CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
KEN OHENE AGYAPONGNPPM60
NUREIN SHAIBU MIGYIMAHNDCM32

ASSIN NORTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
ABENA DUROWAA MENSAHNPPF43
JAMES GYAKYE QUAYSONNDCM68

ASSIN SOUTH CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
JOHN NTIM FORDJOURN P PM34
NICHOLAS BAFFOEN D CM58
ADJEI-BANIN GEORGEGUMM51
JOSEPH KOFI DAMTSEINDEPENDENTM53

TWIFO ATTI MORKWA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
EBENEZER OBENG DWAMENANPPM37
VONDEE T. D DAVIDN.D.CM42
OBODAI ALEX TETTEHGUMM33

HEMANG LOWER DENKYIRA CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
BRIGHT WIREKO-BROBBYNPPM48
FOSTER JOSEPH ANDOHNDCM59
APPIAH KUBIGUMM62

UPPER DENKYIRA EAST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
DR. FESTUS AWUAH KWOFIENPPM53
EMELIA ANKOMAHNDCF44
CHRISTIANA ASANTEGUMF38
AMANIAMPONG OWUSU OFFINPNCM45
FREDRICK ENCHILEPPPM49

UPPER DENKYIRA WEST CONSTITUENCY

NAME OF CANDIDATEPARTY   SEXAGE
SAMUEL NSOWAH-DJANNPPM59
DANIEL OHENE DARKONDCM59
GADJO EMMANUELGUMM35
DUGHAN EMMANUELNDPM27